Steam Intelligence

🏷️ Steam On Sale

Steam's most popular games currently discounted (the Specials list). UK storefront (prices in £).
🆕 New & Trending 🏷️ On Sale ⏳ Coming Soon
UK US
50 games · UK · 🔄 Refreshed daily Updated 30 Oct 2026, 05:40 UTC
1
Probably Stolen - Cyberpunk Shopkeeper Sim
28 Oct 2026 · 97% positive
£15.29
-10%£16.99
2
Moon Sweepers
23 Oct 2026 · 79% positive
£6.79
-15%£7.99
3
The Wolf Among Us Remastered
29 Oct 2026 · 90% positive
£17.99
-20%£22.49
4
Planet Coaster 2
6 Nov 2026 · 74% positive
£13.99
-65%£39.99
5
Dead by Daylight
14 Jun 2026 · 79% positive
£6.87
-60%£17.19
6
Rust
8 Feb 2026 · 86% positive
£17.49
-50%£34.99
7
Football Manager 27
10 Nov 2026
£44.99
-10%£49.99
8
Terrible Lizards
29 Oct 2026 · 87% positive
£17.99
-20%£22.49
9
Resident Evil 4
24 Jan 2026 · 96% positive
£8.74
-75%£34.99
10
ATMOSFAR
29 Oct 2026 · 61% positive
£20.24
-10%£22.49
11
Grand Theft Auto V Enhanced
4 Mar 2026 · 81% positive
£14.99
-50%£29.99
12
DayZ
13 Dec 2026 · 74% positive
£19.99
-50%£39.99
13
CRACK
26 Oct 2026 · 88% positive
£5.94
-15%£6.99
14
The Outlast Trials
5 Mar 2026 · 93% positive
£10.05
-70%£33.50
15
Sons Of The Forest
22 Feb 2026 · 88% positive
£6.99
-72%£24.99
16
S.O.N.A.R. - Submarine Operators Not Actually Ready
29 Oct 2026 · 100% positive
£6.79
-15%£7.99
17
Gothic 1 Remake
5 Jun 2026 · 85% positive
£31.49
-25%£41.99
18
ReStory: Chill Electronics Repairs
6 Aug 2026 · 94% positive
£11.99
-20%£14.99
19
ARK: Survival Ascended
25 Oct 2026 · 60% positive
£9.49
-75%£37.99
20
NBA 2K27
3 Sep 2026 · 55% positive
£40.50
-55%£89.99
21
Hunting Simulator 3
29 Oct 2026 · 70% positive
£27.99
-20%£34.99
22
Resident Evil Requiem
26 Feb 2026 · 96% positive
£41.99
-30%£59.99
23
Nomad Drive
27 Oct 2026 · 82% positive
£11.15
-10%£12.39
24
Resident Evil 7 Biohazard
23 Jan 2026 · 94% positive
£6.39
-60%£15.98
25
Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive Edition
14 Sep 2026 · 84% positive
£3.34
-90%£33.49
26
Resident Evil Village
7 May 2026 · 95% positive
£8.74
-75%£34.99
27
Mina the Hollower
28 May 2026 · 88% positive
£14.20
-20%£17.75
28
Phasmophobia
18 Sep 2026 · 94% positive
£11.19
-30%£15.99
29
Disney Dreamlight Valley
5 Dec 2026 · 91% positive
£29.99
-40%£49.99
30
No Man's Sky
12 Aug 2026 · 82% positive
£19.99
-60%£49.99
31
Gray Zone Warfare
30 Apr 2026 · 74% positive
£22.74
-35%£34.99
32
R.E.P.O.
26 Feb 2026 · 96% positive
£5.19
-35%£7.99
33
Cairn
29 Jan 2026 · 94% positive
£17.49
-30%£24.99
34
The Walking Dead: The Telltale Definitive Series
29 Oct 2026 · 97% positive
£4.19
-90%£41.99
35
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33
24 Apr 2026 · 96% positive
£33.59
-20%£41.99
36
Slay the Princess — The Pristine Cut
23 Oct 2026 · 97% positive
£5.75
-60%£14.39
37
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War IV
3 Dec 2026
£44.99
-10%£49.99
38
REKA
26 Oct 2026 · 83% positive
£10.39
-35%£15.99
39
Rise of the Tomb Raider™
9 Feb 2026 · 92% positive
£2.49
-90%£24.99
40
Resident Evil 2
24 Jan 2026 · 96% positive
£6.99
-80%£34.99
41
Raft
20 Jun 2026 · 93% positive
£11.89
-33%£17.75
42
Dispatch
22 Oct 2026 · 97% positive
£19.99
-20%£24.99
43
Active Matter
15 Sep 2026 · 80% positive
£19.99
-20%£24.99
44
Deadly Days: Roadtrip
29 Oct 2026 · 89% positive
£8.44
-35%£12.99
45
Europa Universalis V
4 Nov 2026 · 67% positive
£39.99
-20%£49.99
46
Dying Light: The Beast
18 Sep 2026 · 87% positive
£24.99
-50%£49.99
47
Monster Hunter Wilds
27 Feb 2026 · 71% positive
£26.24
-25%£34.99
48
WWE 2K26
12 Mar 2026 · 55% positive
£23.99
-60%£59.99
49
Finals Week ✍🏻
29 Oct 2026 · 80% positive
£4.95
-38%£7.99
50
Tomb Raider IV-VI Remastered
14 Feb 2026 · 89% positive
£4.99
-80%£24.99
These lists are Steam's own ordering from its public store search (games only — DLC, software and soundtracks excluded), refreshed once a day, so the order reflects Steam's relevance ranking at the time, not sales or player counts. UK storefront (prices in £). For revenue ranking see Top Sellers; for what people are playing, the most-played Top 100.
Privacy Policy